Lista de Asistentes
Nombre   Institución
1 Blanca Rebollar Trejo   AEM
2 Elvia Maria Campos Mendoza   APC
3 David Lárraga Gutiérrez   AXTEL
4 Octavio Hernandez Ruiz   BESTEL
5 Luis Alvarez Garcia   BUAP
6 Rodolfo Mora Zamora   CeNAT
7 Manuel Juárez Pacheco   CENIDET
8 Luis Gerardo Vela Valdés   CENIDET
9 Carlos Daniel Garcia Beltran   CENIDET
10 Amilcar Morales Gamas   CENTROGEO
11 Andrei Tchernykh   CICESE
12 Adan Hirales Carbajal   CICESE
13 Alonso Mitza Aragón Ayala   CICESE
14 Anuar Lezama Barquet   CICESE
15 Eduardo Jose Patrón Aguilar   CICESE
16 Cecilia Coria Calvario   CICESE
17 Antonio Ignacio Moran Mendoza   CICESE
18 Jorge Torres Rodríguez   CICESE
19 Oscar Iván Hernández González   CICESE
20 Alejandro Cabrera Nava   CICESE
21 Ivan Ulloa Enriquez   CICESE
22 Ismael Gutiérrez Lugo   CICESE
23 Leopoldo Asael Garza Alvarado   CICESE
24 Miriam Arlyn Tong Delgado   CICESE
25 Roberto Enrique Magaña Rodríguez   CICESE
26 Verónica Alexandra Rojas Mendizábal   CICESE
27 Roberto Conte Galván   CICESE
28 Jose Lozano Rizk   CICESE
29 Zaid Jesús Cabrera Mange   CICESE
30 Héctor Iván Ramírez Canales   CICESE
31 Victor Manuel Cervantes Salido   CICESE
32 Gabriela Cota Siqueiros   CICESE
33 Carlos Arturo   CICESE
34 Alejandro Arias del Razo   CICESE
35 Rosalino Juan Zamorano Guerrero   CIDESI
36 Flor De Maria Herrero   CISCO
37 Alfonso Ángeles Valencia   CITEDI IPN
38 Enrique Ayala Covarrubias   CONACYT
39 Héctor Efrén Sámano Rocha   CONACYT
40 Fernando Aranda   CUDI, A.C.
41 Martha Avila   CUDI, A.C.
42 Cecilia Castañeda Cuevas   CUDI, A.C.
43 C. Armando Mezquitic Yañez   DGEST
44 Korina Tenorio Nuñez   ENMJN
45 Paul Moubarak   Exalt
46 Victor Manuel Izquierdo Blanco   GPPI
47 Carlos Thomé Ortiz   HP
48 Margarita Maria Solis Hernandez   IJALTI
49 Ramiro Adrian Lira Beltran   IJALTI
50 Alejandro Alcántara Juárez   IMP
51 Armando Javier Reyes Villagrán   IMP
52 Alejandro Sainz Zamora   IMTA
53 Rafael B. Equihua Medina   IMTA
54 Sergio Alberto Valdez Mota   IMTA
55 Francisco José Salinas Estrada   IMTA
56 Carlos Ramón Peña Montiel   IMTA
57 Martí­n Alejandro Levenson   INAH
58 Evodio Alejandro Escalante Bañuelos   INE
59 Laura Silvia Morales García   INE
60 Jose Manuel Enriquez Mora   Ing.
61 Eduardo Castañón   INRED
62 Laura Icela González Pérez   INSTITUTOMORA
63 Enrique Ayala Covarrubias   INSTITUTOMORA
64 Cesar Carlos Diaz Torrejon   IPICYT
65 Cynthia Lezama Canizalez   IPICYT
66 Beatriz Pérez Bernabe   IPN
67 René Luna Garcia   IPN
68 Roberto Morales Caporal   ITApizaco
69 Nicolás Alonzo Gutiérrez   ITApizaco
70 Nicolás Alonzo Gutiérrez   ITApizaco
71 José Emigdio Godoy Zárate   ITC
72 Franco Fabio Garcí­a González   ITC
73 Carlos Uruñuela Vasallo   ITCalkini
74 Gonzalo Gabriel Heredia Oreza   ITCalkini
75 Samuel Romero Rodríguez   ITCdMadero
76 Manuel Abraham Zapata Encalada   ITChetumal
77 Jorge Rná Fernández Balderas   ITChetumal
78 Ricardo Salvador Castro Méndez   ITEnsenada
79 José Francisco Astorga Paliza   ITESM
80 Luis A. Trejo Rodrí­guez   ITESM
81 Mario Farias-Elinos   ITESM
82 Ruth Rodrí­guez Gallegos   ITESM
83 Frank Rattmann   ITESM
84 Miguel González Mendoza   ITESM
85 José Vladimir Burgos Aguilar   ITESM
86 Maria Soledad Ramirez Montoya   ITESM
87 Angeles Domínguez Cuenca   ITESM
88 Genaro Zavala Enrí­quez   ITESM
89 José Guadalupe Escamilla De Los Santos   ITESM
90 Fernando Jorge Mortera Gutiérrez   ITESM
91 Octavio Ramírez Rojas   ITJiquilpan
92 Aldo Rafael Sartorius Castellanos   ITMinatitlan
93 Luis Rodolfo Pérez Reyes   ITOxaca
94 Sergio Contreras Hernandez   ITTijuana
95 Fernando Francisco Bejarano Flores   LifeSize
96 Paul R. Baird   Mr.
97 Guillermo Antonio Medina Flores   NORCOM
98 Rodrigo Alonso Pinzón   RT
99 Job Geovani Franco Martínez   Seesa
100 Juan Carlos Martínez Minutti   Seesa
101 Victor Hugo Gómez Flores   Seesa
102 Laura Angélica Dí­az Maldonado   UAA
103 Marí­a Isabel Vallí­n Contreras   UAA
104 José Luis González Sandoval   UAA
105 Ricardo Pérez Hernández   UAA
106 Luis Enrique Ochoa Alejandre   UABC
107 Victor Alonso Parra Pacheco   UABC
108 guillermo rodriguez contreras   UABC
109 Jesus Ramon Lerma Aragon   UABC
110 Armando Gonzalez Verzoza   UACH
111 Carlos Castañeda Marquez   UACH
112 Mauro Fermoso Ramí­rez   UAChapingo
113 Sabás Antonio Martinez Ayala   UAChapingo
114 Miguel Angel Miranda Perez   UAChapingo
115 Ernesto Sanchez Benitez   UAChapingo
116 Moisés Gómez Dí­az   UAChapingo
117 Leonardo Arroyo Ortega   UACJ
118 Agustín Olmos Cruz   UAEMEX
119 Felix Molina Angel   UAGRO
120 Rosendo Guzmán Nogueda   UAGRO
121 Silvio David Alejo Romero   UAGRO
122 Enrique Catalán Navarrete   UAGRO
123 Pascual Arturo Hernández Guerra   UAL
124 Dieter Viniegra B   UAM-I
125 Oliver Fernández Bautist   UAN
126 Elizabeth Velazquez Herrera   UANL
127 Alberto Zambrano Elizondo   UANL
128 Mayra Silva Almanza   UANL
129 Brenda E. Campos Ochoa   UANL
130 Alexis Junyet Mendoza Medrano   UAS
131 Edgar Cervantes López   UAS
132 Edgar Cervantes López   UAS
133 Minerva Gastélum Parra   UAS
134 Rosalina Vázquez Tapia   UASLP
135 Alfredo Karim Castillo Echartea   UAT
136 Irina Olivia Castro Guzmán   UAT
137 Jeny Haideé Espinosa Barajas   UAT
138 Marina Cristal Flores Flores   UAT
139 Juan Diego González Barbosa   UAT
140 Ricardo David González Landeros   UAT
141 Sheila Iveth Guzmán Cantú   UAT
142 Everardo Huerta Sosa   UAT
143 Javier Alejandro Márquez   UAT
144 Jesus Alberto Mata Acosta   UAT
145 Jose De Jesús Rodriguez Mendoza   UAT
146 Alejandra Rojas Viscencio   UAT
147 Cristina Marlene Rios Cardenas   UAT
148 Victor Manuel Trejo Arjona   UAT
149 Hugo Eduardo Treviño Rivera   UAT
150 Marco Antonio Treviño Rodrí­guez   UAT
151 Nancy Alicia Peré Jaime   UDELAR
152 León Felipe Rodríguez Jacinto   UDG
153 Moises Torres Martinez   UDG
154 Bertha Marquez Azua   UDG
155 Margarita Anaya Corona   UDG
156 Oscar Gilberto Cárdenas Hernández   UDG
157 Teresa Margarita Rodriguez Jimenez   UDG
158 Luis Alberto Vargas Cruz   UJAT
159 José Luis Romero López   UJAT
160 Maria Lizett Valles Freyre   UJED
161 Maria Lizett Valles Freyre   UJED
162 Armando I. Estañol   ULSA
163 Francisco Javier Ferreyra López   UMICH
164 Luis Carlos Bocanegra Dí­az   UMICH
165 Yair Yoyakin Rendón Gaona   UMICH
166 Arturo Garcí­a Campos   UMICH
167 Francisco Reyes Salcedo   UMICH
168 Juan Carlos Ortega Sandoval   UNACAR
169 Marí­a De Lourdes Velázquez Pastrana   UNAM
170 Liliana Hernández Cervantes   UNAM
171 Benjamin Hernandez Valencia   UNAM
172 Alma Lilia Maciel Angeles   UNAM
173 Isabel Galina Russell   UNAM
174 Héctor Aceves Campos   UNAM
175 Patricia Santiago Jacinto   UNAM
176 Enrique Cabral Cano   UNAM
177 Jacinto Quesnel Alvarez   UNAM
178 Helena Valeria Calderón Argomedo   UNILA
179 Flor Elisa Trillo Tinoco   UNIPOLApodaca
180 Alma Delia Nieto Yáñez   UNIPOLMorelos
181 Liliana Márquez Mundo   UNIPOLMorelos
182 Irma Yazmin Hernandez Baez   UNIPOLMorelos
183 Alberto Villalobos Campos   UNIPOLMorelos
184 René Clemente Juárez   UNIPOLMorelos
185 Juan Segura Salazar   UNIPOLMorelos
186 Jua Javier Garcia Nuñez   UNIPOLSLP
187 Andres Chiappe Laverde   unisabana
188 Florentino Mendez Gijon   UNSIJ
189 Verónica Vargas Alejo   UQROO
190 César Cristóbal Escalante   UQROO
191 Maria Del Carmen Heras Sanchez   USON
192 Arnoldo Francisco Vidal Romero   USON
193 Cordova Castillo Luis Fernando   USON
194 Rodriguez Mazon Erick Orlando   USON
195 Armenta Navarrete Brianda Jeanneth   USON
196 Durazo Arvizu Luis Alberto   USON
197 José Fernando Castro Dominguez   UTRNG
198 Jorge Alberto Sanchez Gonzalez   UV
199 Hilario Aldazaba   UV
200 Hugo Ivan Salas Muñoz   UV
201 Magdalena Peña Garcia   UV
202 Daniel Zuñiga Andrade   UV
203 Ericka Fernandez Flores   UV
204 Gabriel Lozano Garcí­a   UV
205 Elsa Ortega Rodriguez   UV
206 Martín Paez Bistrain mpaez@uv.mx UV
207 Lisset Ruiz Rosas lruiz@uv.mx UV
208 Eugenio J Bayo eugenio@vidyo.com  
209 Greg Hidley ghidley@ucsd.edu